Enlaces 

 

        Curso 2022/23
COORDINADORES/AS ÁREA
ÁREA SOCIAL Y LINGÜÍSTICA
José Vicente Angulo Rodríguez
ÁREA CIENTÍFICO-TECNOLÓGICA Margarita Jaraba Caballero
ÁREA ARTÍSTICA Mª del Carmen Núñez Montilla
ÁREA DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL Mª de Luna Olmo Carmona
JEFES Y JEFAS DE DEPARTAMENTO
FILOSOFÍA José Vicente Angulo Rodríguez
CLÁSICAS Alberto Manuel Monterroso Peña
ECONOMÍA Mª Inmaculada López Lora
GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA Ana Ortega Tenor
LENGUA Y LITERATURA María Jiménez Aguilar
INGLÉS Paula Liébana Vena
FRANCÉS Susi Pérez García
MATEMÁTICAS Toñi López Muñoz
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA Margarita Jaraba Caballero
BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA Francisco José García Navarro
TECNOLOGÍA José Vicente Galadí García
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Miguel César Pérez Ruiz
MÚSICA Mª del Carmen Núñez Montilla
DIBUJO Francisco Javier Berenguer Mellado
CLIMATIZACIÓN Miguel Ángel García Martín
TURISMO Mª de Luna Olmo Carmona
ORIENTACIÓN Mª Isabel Gaitán García-Cuevas
ACTIVIDADES COMP. Y EXTRAESCOLARES Encarnación Borrego Torralbo
FORMACIÓN, EXPER. E INNOVACIÓN (FEI) Mª del Carmen Jiménez Moreno
OTRAS COORDINACIONES
BILINGÜISMO FRANCÉS
Mª Dolores Jiménez del Río
BILINGÜISMO INGLÉS
María Inmaculada Gañán Cabezas
CONVIVENCIA
Mª Ángeles Rubio Raya
TRANSFORMACIÓN DIGITAL (TDE)
Mercedes Valverde Marín
RESPONSABLE COMP-DIG-EDU Inmaculada Crespo Calvo
COEDUCACIÓN Fina Vega Roldán
BIBLIOTECA Isabel Alcaide Gómez
AUTOPROTECCIÓN José Vicente Galadi García
COVID Equipo Directivo
COMUNICA Rocío Lucena Luque
ALTAS CAPACIDADES Álvaro Luque Borrego
INNICIA José Rafael Galván Rosa
PROGRAMA ALDEA José María de la Torre López
VIVIR Y SENTIR EL PATRIMONIO Antonio Gutiérrez López
AULA DE CINE Mª Ángeles López Jiménez
STEAM: INVESTIGACIÓN AEROESPACIAL José Vicente Galadi García
STEAM: ROBÓTICA Álvaro Molina Ayuso

 

Acceso 

Programa Orienta

En línea 

Hay 64 invitados y ningún miembro en línea

14007180.edu@juntadeandalucia.es

 

Secretaría: 957 734531

Fax: 957 734 537

C/ Platero Pedro de Bares, 31A. 14007. Mapa

Scroll to top